CRANK-CASE FOR MOTO GUZZI BREVA V IE 2007

Crank case for MOTO GUZZI Breva V IE 2007
 
(1)  976041
CRANKCASE BLACK Part information
(1)  GU050007306
CRANKCASE BLACK Part information
 
(2)  GU12003900
DISC
 
(3)  GU96508066
STUD BOLT M8X66
 
(4)  GU95008208
WASHER 8,4X15X1,5
 
(5)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(5)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(6)  GU12018900
COUPLING BUSH
 
(7)  GU96508075
STUD BOLT M8X75
 
(8)  GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
 
(8)  GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
 
(9)  GU95512081
PIN
 
(10)  GU140119005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
(10)  GU14011901
FLANGE MIN.0,2 MM
 
(11)  GU12012200
PIN
 
(12)  GU98084425
HEX SCREW M8X25
 
(12)  GU98084425
HEX SCREW M8X25
 
(13)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(13)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(14)  GU05001231
COVER GASKET
 
(15)  GU05001430
TIMING COVER BLACK
 
(16)  AP8150046
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55
 
(17)  GU98682330
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(18)  GU05007230
JOINT
 
(19)  GU90412237
GASKET RING 22X35X7VITON
 
(20)  GU98682320
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(21)  GU05001630
ALTERNATOR COVER GREY
 
(22)  GU98682316
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(22)  GU98682316
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(23)  AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35*
 
(24)  GU01003651
GASKET
 
(25)  976254
FLANGE OIL SUMP
FLANGE OIL SUMP
 
(26)  GU05003630
GASKET
 
(27)  GU05003530
OIL SUMP BLACK
 
(28)  GU120114005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
(28)  GU12011401
FLANGE MIN.0,2 MM
(28)  GU12011402
FLANGE MIN.0,4 MM
(28)  GU12011403
FLANGE MIN.0,6 MM
 
(29)  GU12011700
PIN
 
(30)  GU98620355
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X55
ALLEN BOLT
 
(31)  GU98680360
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X60
 
(32)  GU31003766
OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1
 
(33)  GU01528930
GASKET 10X18X1,5
 
(34)  GU05004930
OIL LEVEL PLUG
 
(35)  GU90706178
O-RING 17,86X2,62
 
(36)  GU05007330
PLATE
 
(37)  GU98257408
SCREW M4X8
 
(38)  GU91120607
BUSHING 6,4X8,4X10,5
 
(39)  177408
O-RING
O.R. RING
 
(40)  GU05002130
COVER
 
(41)  GU90405367
GASKET RING
 
(42)  GU05011830
GASKET
 
(43)  GU05999030
ENGINE GASKET SET
 
(44)  GU05999530
ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT/GEAR BOX
 
(45)  GU05991030
ENGINE CPL.
 
(46)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(47)  GU98680340
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40
 
(48)  GU91120606
BUSHING 6,8X8,8X5,8
 
(48)  GU91120606
BUSHING 6,8X8,8X5,8
Part number Description
# 1
976041
CRANKCASE BLACK
# 1
GU05000730
GU050007306
CRANKCASE BLACK
# 2
GU12003900
DISC
# 3
GU96508066
STUD BOLT M8X66
# 4
GU95008208
WASHER 8, 4X15X1, 5
# 5
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 6
GU12018900
COUPLING BUSH
# 7
GU96508075
STUD BOLT M8X75
# 8
GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
# 9
GU95512081
PIN
# 10
GU14011900
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
Contact
# 10
GU14011901
FLANGE MIN.0, 2 MM
# 11
GU12012200
PIN
# 12
GU98084425
HEX SCREW M8X25
# 13
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
# 14
GU05001231
COVER GASKET
# 15
GU05001430
TIMING COVER BLACK
# 16
AP8150046
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55
# 17
GU98682330
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 18
GU05007230
JOINT
Contact
# 19
GU90412237
GASKET RING 22X35X7VITON
# 20
GU98682320
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 21
GU05001630
ALTERNATOR COVER GREY
# 22
GU98682316
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 23
GU98680335
AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35*
# 24
GU01003651
GASKET
# 25
GU05003130
976254
FLANGE OIL SUMP
FLANGE OIL SUMP
# 26
GU05003630
GASKET
# 27
GU05003530
OIL SUMP BLACK
Contact
# 28
GU12011400
GU120114005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
# 28
GU12011401
FLANGE MIN.0, 2 MM
# 28
GU12011402
FLANGE MIN.0, 4 MM
# 28
GU12011403
FLANGE MIN.0, 6 MM
# 29
GU12011700
PIN
# 30
AP4ADN000007
GU98620355
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X55
ALLEN BOLT
# 31
GU98680360
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X60
# 32
GU31003766
OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1
# 33
GU01528930
GASKET 10X18X1, 5
# 34
GU05004930
OIL LEVEL PLUG
# 35
GU90706178
O-RING 17, 86X2, 62
# 36
GU05007330
PLATE
# 37
GU98257408
SCREW M4X8
# 38
GU91120607
BUSHING 6, 4X8, 4X10, 5
# 39
GU90706347
177408
O-RING
O.R. RING
# 40
GU05002130
COVER
# 41
GU90405367
GASKET RING
# 42
GU05011830
GASKET
# 43
GU05999030
ENGINE GASKET SET
Contact
# 44
GU05999530
ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT/GEAR BOX
Contact
# 45
GU05991030
ENGINE CPL.
Contact
# 46
AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 47
GU98680340
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40
# 48
GU91120606
BUSHING 6, 8X8, 8X5, 8
Here are all the parts relating to the Crank-case of your BREVA 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...