TIMING SYSTEM FOR MOTO GUZZI BREVA V IE 2007

Timing system for MOTO GUZZI Breva V IE 2007
 
(1)  GU37045006
ROCKER ARM ROD
 
(2)  GU17045860
TAPPET
 
(3)  GU05053331
CAMSHAFT
 
(4)  GU14234600
PIN
 
(5)  GU010540016
FLANGE
FLANGE
 
(6)  GU98084320
HEX SCREW M6X20
 
(7)  GU95120065
WASHER 6,5X11X2
 
(8)  976538
PHONIC WHEEL
DRIVE WHEEL
Part information
 
(9)  GU05054532
TIMING SYSTEM GEAR
TIMING SYSTEM GEAR
Part information
 
(10)  GU14433400
SPRING WASHER 19X34X1,5
 
(11)  GU92750180
NUT M18
 
(12)  GU14072001
PINION
 
(13)  GU95100837
WASHER 25,5X35X2
 
(14)  GU92602525
NUT M25
 
(15)  GU91600365
TRANSMISSION KEY 3X6,5
 
(16)  GU05058030
CHAIN
 
(17)  GU30058310
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
 
(18)  GU30059211
SPRING
 
(19)  GU90401532
GASKET RING 15X32X7VITON
 
(20)  GU05055230
MAINTENANCE
 
(21)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
 
(22)  GU05053530
CENTRIFUGAL DISC Part information
 
(23)  GU98250612
SCREW M6X12 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
GU37045006
ROCKER ARM ROD
# 2
GU17045860
TAPPET
# 3
GU05053331
CAMSHAFT
# 4
GU14234600
PIN
# 5
GU01054001
GU010540016
FLANGE
FLANGE
# 6
GU98084320
HEX SCREW M6X20
# 7
GU95120065
WASHER 6, 5X11X2
# 8
GU01051730
976538
PHONIC WHEEL
DRIVE WHEEL
# 9
GU05054530
GU05054532
TIMING SYSTEM GEAR
TIMING SYSTEM GEAR
# 10
GU14433400
SPRING WASHER 19X34X1, 5
# 11
GU92750180
NUT M18
# 12
GU14072001
PINION
# 13
GU95100837
WASHER 25, 5X35X2
# 14
GU92602525
NUT M25
# 15
GU91600365
TRANSMISSION KEY 3X6, 5
# 16
GU05058030
CHAIN
# 17
GU30058310
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
# 18
GU30059211
SPRING
# 19
GU90401532
GASKET RING 15X32X7VITON
# 20
GU05055230
MAINTENANCE
# 21
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 22
GU05053530
CENTRIFUGAL DISC Contact
# 23
GU98250612
SCREW M6X12
Here are all the parts relating to the Timing system of your BREVA 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...