SWING ARM FOR MOTO GUZZI BREVA V IE 2007

Swing arm for MOTO GUZZI Breva V IE 2007
 
(1)  GU05540230
SWINGARM
 
(2)  AP8152318
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X35
 
(3)  883966
RUBBER BELLOWS
RUBBER BELLOWS
 
(4)  GU93304390
HOSE CLAMP 3,6X375
 
(4)  GU93304390
HOSE CLAMP 3,6X375
 
(5)  GU05547130
BUSH
 
(6)  GU05547030
PIN
 
(7)  GU92249224
ROLLER BEARING 25X47X17
 
(7)  GU92249224
ROLLER BEARING 25X47X17
 
(8)  GU05547930
GASKET RING
 
(9)  GU98682325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
Part number Description
# 1
GU05540230
SWINGARM
# 2
AP8152318
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X35
# 3
GU05548030
883966
RUBBER BELLOWS
RUBBER BELLOWS
# 4
GU93304390
HOSE CLAMP 3, 6X375
# 5
GU05547130
BUSH
# 6
GU05547030
PIN
# 7
GU92249224
ROLLER BEARING 25X47X17
# 8
GU05547930
GASKET RING
# 9
GU98682325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
Here are all the parts relating to the Swing arm of your BREVA 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...