CRANKCASE II FOR MOTO GUZZI CALIFORNIA EV (V11 EV USA) 1998

Crankcase II for MOTO GUZZI California EV (V11 EV USA) 1998
 
(1)  GU010007005
CRANKCASE
CRANKCASE
Part information
 
(2)  GU12003900
DISC
 
(3)  GU96508066
STUD BOLT M8X66
 
(4)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(5)  GU92781081
NUT
 
(6)  GU12018900
COUPLING BUSH
 
(7)  GU96508075
STUD BOLT M8X75
 
(8)  GU92602208
NUT
 
(9)  GU95512081
PIN
 
(10)  GU140119005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
(10)  GU14011901
FLANGE MIN.0,2 MM
 
(11)  GU12012200
PIN
 
(12)  GU98054425
SCREW
 
(12)  GU98054425
SCREW
 
(13)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(13)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(14)  GU05001231
COVER GASKET
COVER GASKET
 
(15)  GU30001461
TIMING SYSTEM COVER Part information
 
(16)  GU98622325
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(17)  GU98620335
SCREW M6X35
 
(18)  GU02517700
ADHESIVE LABEL
 
(19)  GU90402840
GASKET RING 28X38X7
 
(20)  GU18001150
FLANGE
 
(21)  GU03001600
GENERATOR COVER POLISHED PLATED
 
(22)  GU98310631
SCREW
 
(23)  GU19007700
RUBBER SPACER
 
(24)  GU14003600
SUMP GASKET
 
(25)  GU98052390
SCREW
 
(26)  GU03003501
OIL SUMP GREY Part information
 
(27)  GU98622325
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(28)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
WASHER 15X11X .8
 
(28)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
WASHER 15X11X .8
 
(29)  GU12003702
OIL UNLOAD PLUG
 
(30)  GU95100709
GASKET 20,1X28X2
 
(31)  GU30004910
OIL PLUG
 
(32)  GU90706178
O-RING 17,86X2,62
 
(33)  GU29018361
COVER
 
(34)  GU90706313
O-RING
 
(35)  GU98250820
SCREW
 
(36)  GU05011830
GASKET
GUARNIZIONE FLANGIA LATO VOLANO
 
(37)  GU120114005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
(37)  GU12011401
FLANGE MIN.0,2 MM
(37)  GU12011402
FLANGE MIN.0,4 MM
(37)  GU12011403
FLANGE MIN.0,6 MM
 
(38)  GU12011700
PIN
 
(39)  GU90405367
GASKET RING
 
(40)  GU17999550
ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT
 
(41)  GU30999060
GASKETS SET
 
(42)  GU03991030
Part number Description
# 1
GU01000700
GU010007005
CRANKCASE
CRANKCASE
# 2
GU12003900
DISC
# 3
GU96508066
STUD BOLT M8X66
# 4
GU95004208
WASHER
# 5
GU92781081
NUT
# 6
GU12018900
COUPLING BUSH
# 7
GU96508075
STUD BOLT M8X75
# 8
GU92602208
NUT Contact
# 9
GU95512081
PIN
# 10
GU14011900
GU140119005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
# 10
GU14011901
FLANGE MIN.0, 2 MM
# 11
GU12012200
PIN
# 12
GU98054425
SCREW Contact
# 13
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
# 14
GU12001200
GU05001231
COVER GASKET
COVER GASKET
# 15
GU30001461
TIMING SYSTEM COVER Contact
# 16
GU98622325
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 17
GU98620335
SCREW M6X35
# 18
GU02517700
ADHESIVE LABEL Contact
# 19
GU90402840
GASKET RING 28X38X7
# 20
GU18001150
FLANGE
# 21
GU03001600
GENERATOR COVER POLISHED PLATED
# 22
GU98310631
SCREW
# 23
GU19007700
RUBBER SPACER
# 24
GU14003600
SUMP GASKET
# 25
GU98052390
SCREW
# 26
GU03003501
OIL SUMP GREY Contact
# 27
GU98622325
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 28
GU95004206
GU95008206
WASHER 6, 15X11X0, 8
WASHER 15X11X .8
# 29
GU12003702
OIL UNLOAD PLUG
# 30
GU95100709
GASKET 20, 1X28X2
# 31
GU30004910
OIL PLUG
# 32
GU90706178
O-RING 17, 86X2, 62
# 33
GU29018361
COVER
# 34
GU90706313
O-RING
# 35
GU98250820
SCREW
# 36
GU12011800
GU05011830
GASKET
GUARNIZIONE FLANGIA LATO VOLANO
# 37
GU12011400
GU120114005
COMPLETE FLANGE
COMPLETE FLANGE
# 37
GU12011401
FLANGE MIN.0, 2 MM
# 37
GU12011402
FLANGE MIN.0, 4 MM
# 37
GU12011403
FLANGE MIN.0, 6 MM
# 38
GU12011700
PIN
# 39
GU90405367
GASKET RING
# 40
GU17999550
ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT
# 41
GU30999060
GASKETS SET
# 42
GU03991030
ENGINE Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Crankcase II of your CALIFORNIA 1998. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...