HEADLIGHT-HORN FOR MOTO GUZZI CALIFORNIA JACKAL 2001

Headlight Horn for MOTO GUZZI California Jackal 2001
 
(1)  GU03740531
(1)  GU03740540
HEADLIGHT
(1)  GU03740545
CPL HEADLIGHTSTEERING HEADLIGH
 
(2)  GU02746900
WIRING
 
(3)  GU01756100
4-WAY CONNECTOR AMP
 
(4)  GU91551033
RUBBER SPACER
 
(5)  292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
 
(6)  GU01756220
LAMPHOLDER
 
(7)  163015
LAMP 12V-4W
BULB
 
(8)  GU03496130
RH SUPPORT
 
(9)  GU14439800
SPACER
 
(10)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(11)  GU03496230
LH SUPPORT
 
(12)  GU98622318
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(13)  GU14781670
REFLECTOR, AMBER Part information
(13)  GU14781671
REFLECTOR, AMBER Part information
 
(14)  GU03750631
RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
 
(15)  GU03750630
LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
 
(16)  GU93450127
LAMP
 
(17)  AP8124111
TURN INDICATOR LENS
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(18)  AP8152156
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
 
(19)  GU31743765
 
(20)  883463
ELECTRIC HOM L
KLAXON
 
(21)  GU31744765
 
(23)  GU29740500
LIGHT ASSEMBLY
BOSCH HEADLIGHT ASSY.
(23)  GU29740530
HEADLIGHT
HEADLIGHT
Part information
 
(24)  GU03740437
CAP REAR BLACK
 
(25)  GU02740459
SCREWS-SERIES
 
(26)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(27)  GU03975940
 
(28)  GU03744240
PLATE
 
(29)  GU98682312
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
SCREW, 6X12MM
 
(30)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
Part number Description
# 1
GU03740531
HEADLIGHT Contact
# 1
GU03740540
HEADLIGHT
Contact
# 1
GU03740545
CPL HEADLIGHTSTEERING HEADLIGH
Contact
# 2
GU02746900
WIRING
# 3
GU01756100
4-WAY CONNECTOR AMP
# 4
GU91551033
RUBBER SPACER
# 5
GU93450232
292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
# 6
GU01756220
LAMPHOLDER
# 7
GU93450119
163015
LAMP 12V-4W
BULB
# 8
GU03496130
RH SUPPORT
# 9
GU14439800
SPACER
# 10
GU95004208
WASHER
Contact
# 11
GU03496230
LH SUPPORT
# 12
GU98622318
HEX SOCKET SCREW
Contact
# 13
GU14781670
REFLECTOR, AMBER
# 13
GU14781671
REFLECTOR, AMBER Contact
# 14
GU03750631
RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
# 15
GU03750630
LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
Contact
# 16
GU93450127
LAMP
# 17
GU31753765
AP8124111
TURN INDICATOR LENS
TURN INDICATOR LENS
# 18
GU98612314
AP8152156
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
# 19
GU31743765
HORN H Contact
# 20
GU31743766
883463
ELECTRIC HOM L
KLAXON
# 21
GU31744765
HORN MASK Contact
# 23
GU03740430
GU29740500
LIGHT ASSEMBLY
BOSCH HEADLIGHT ASSY.
# 23
GU03740431
GU29740530
HEADLIGHT
HEADLIGHT
# 24
GU03740437
CAP REAR BLACK
Contact
# 25
GU02740459
SCREWS-SERIES
Contact
# 26
GU95000206
WASHER
# 27
GU03975940
HORN KIT
# 28
GU03744240
PLATE
# 29
GU98622312
GU98682312
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
SCREW, 6X12MM
# 30
GU14217901
AP8152105
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
Here are all the parts relating to the Headlight-Horn of your CALIFORNIA 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...