Front fork <KM111999 for MOTO GUZZI Quota ES 1999
 
(1)  GU30500630
UPPER U-BOLT
 
(2)  600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
 
(2)  600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
 
(3)  GU30530544
SCREW
 
(4)  GU30500230
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(5)  AP8103504
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(5)  AP8103504
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(6)  GU27530504
PIPE
 
(7)  AP8123721
CUP
CUP
 
(8)  AP8123512
NUT
NUT
 
(9)  AP8203590
SCREW M8X35
SCREW M8X35
 
(10)  GU30493130
FORK UPPER PLATE
 
(11)  GU30530541
ANTI-DUST TUBE
 
(12)  GU30530542
COVER
 
(13)  GU30530508
O-RING
 
(14)  GU30530556
PIPE
 
(15)  GU30494030
LOWER PLATE
 
(16)  AP8203251
PLUG
PLUG
 
(17)  GU27530510
WASHER
 
(18)  AP8203588
FORK LOWER RING NUT
FORK LOWER RING NUT
 
(19)  GU98620335
SCREW M6X35
 
(20)  GU30530554
LH HUB
 
(21)  GU30530555
RH HUB
 
(22)  GU30530515
BUSHING
 
(23)  GU30530534
DUST COVER
 
(24)  GU30530531
WASHER
 
(25)  GU30530532
STOP RING
 
(26)  GU30530502
OIL SEAL
 
(27)  GU37530506
CUP
 
(28)  GU30530520
BUSHING
 
(29)  GU30522625
LH SLEEVE CPL.
 
(30)  GU30530521
SCREW WITH OR
 
(31)  GU30530530
STUD BOLT
 
(32)  GU27530521
WASHER
 
(32)  GU27530521
WASHER
 
(33)  GU27530520
SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(33)  GU27530520
SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(34)  GU30526630
SPRING
 
(35)  GU30522525
RH SLEEVE CPL.
 
(36)  GU14609650
HOSE CLAMP 3,6X20,6
 
(37)  GU27609685
HOSE CLAMP
 
(38)  GU14494600
CUP
 
(39)  GU92249225
TAP.ROLLER BEARING
 
(40)  GU14516700
CLEARANCE WASHER
 
(41)  GU14517000
DUST COVER
 
(42)  GU30516500
WASHER
 
(43)  GU30490225
FRONT FORK
Part number Description
# 1
GU30500630
UPPER U-BOLT
Contact
# 2
GU66530505
600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
# 3
GU30530544
SCREW
# 4
GU30500230
LOWER U-BOLT
# 5
GU27530503
AP8103504
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT-BLOCK
# 6
GU27530504
PIPE
# 7
GU27530505
AP8123721
CUP
CUP
# 8
GU27530506
AP8123512
NUT
NUT
# 9
GU98622435
AP8203590
SCREW M8X35
SCREW M8X35
# 10
GU30493130
FORK UPPER PLATE
# 11
GU30530541
ANTI-DUST TUBE
Contact
# 12
GU30530542
COVER
Contact
# 13
GU30530508
O-RING
Contact
# 14
GU30530556
PIPE
# 15
GU30494030
LOWER PLATE
Contact
# 16
GU30512830
AP8203251
PLUG
PLUG
# 17
GU27530510
WASHER
Contact
# 18
GU27530511
AP8203588
FORK LOWER RING NUT
FORK LOWER RING NUT
# 19
GU98620335
SCREW M6X35
# 20
GU30530554
LH HUB
Contact
# 21
GU30530555
RH HUB
Contact
# 22
GU30530515
BUSHING
Contact
# 23
GU30530534
DUST COVER
Contact
# 24
GU30530531
WASHER
Contact
# 25
GU30530532
STOP RING
# 26
GU30530502
OIL SEAL
Contact
# 27
GU37530506
CUP
# 28
GU30530520
BUSHING
Contact
# 29
GU30522625
LH SLEEVE CPL.
Contact
# 30
GU30530521
SCREW WITH OR
# 31
GU30530530
STUD BOLT
# 32
GU27530521
WASHER
# 33
GU27530520
SELF-LOCKING NUT
Contact
# 34
GU30526630
SPRING
Contact
# 35
GU30522525
RH SLEEVE CPL.
# 36
GU14609650
HOSE CLAMP 3, 6X20, 6
# 37
GU27609685
HOSE CLAMP
# 38
GU14494600
CUP
Contact
# 39
GU92249225
TAP.ROLLER BEARING
# 40
GU14516700
CLEARANCE WASHER
# 41
GU14517000
DUST COVER
# 42
GU30516500
WASHER
# 43
GU30490225
FRONT FORK
Here are all the parts relating to the Front fork
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...