REAR FRAME-NUMBER PLATE HOLDER FOR MOTO GUZZI V 11 LE MANS - SPORT NAKED 2001

Rear frame Number plate holder for MOTO GUZZI V 11 Le Mans - Sport Naked 2001
 
(1)  GU01410260
REAR FRAME
 
(2)  GU01479530
TOOL BOX
 
(3)  GU98223530
SCREW
 
(4)  GU93232705
BUSHING
 
(5)  GU03909960
TOOLKIT
TOOL BAG W/TOOLS
 
(6)  GU01479030
BELT
 
(7)  GU01438630
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(8)  GU01576532
NUT WITH CLIP
 
(9)  GU98370614
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
6MMX14 SCREW
 
(10)  GU92650136
NUT
 
(11)  GU01475560
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER SUPPORT
 
(12)  GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
 
(13)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(14)  GU93180510
COVER
 
(15)  GU01438760
SPLASH GUARD
 
(16)  GU98370616
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX
 
(16)  GU98370616
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX
 
(17)  GU95005312
WASHER 8,5X24X2
 
(18)  GU01474630
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(19)  GU98230518
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(19)  GU98230518
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(20)  GU93232005
RUBBER SPACER
 
(20)  GU93232005
RUBBER SPACER
 
(21)  GU66466815
HELMET LOCK
 
(22)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(23)  GU66468115
SHEAR RIVET
 
(24)  GU98084525
SCREW
 
(25)  GU92660210
NUT
 
(26)  GU95008210
WASHER 10,2X18X2
 
(27)  GU92660601
CAPTIVE NUT
 
(28)  GU01439330
REAR SPLASH GUARD
 
(29)  GU98350315
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
 
(30)  GU98230518
HEX SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(31)  GU93232005
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(32)  GU03474635
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER Part information
Part number Description
# 1
GU01410260
REAR FRAME
# 2
GU01479530
TOOL BOX
# 3
GU98223530
SCREW
# 4
GU93232705
BUSHING
# 5
GU01909931
GU03909960
TOOLKIT
TOOL BAG W/TOOLS
# 6
GU01479030
BELT
Contact
# 7
GU01438630
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 8
GU01576532
NUT WITH CLIP
Contact
# 9
GU98230615
GU98370614
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
6MMX14 SCREW
# 10
GU92650136
NUT
# 11
GU01475560
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER SUPPORT
# 12
GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
# 13
GU14217901
AP8152105
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
# 14
GU93180510
COVER
# 15
GU01438760
SPLASH GUARD
# 16
GU98370616
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX
# 17
GU95005312
WASHER 8, 5X24X2
# 18
GU01474630
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
# 19
GU98230518
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 20
GU93232005
RUBBER SPACER
# 21
GU66466815
HELMET LOCK
Contact
# 22
GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
# 23
GU66468115
SHEAR RIVET
# 24
GU98084525
SCREW
# 25
GU92660210
NUT
Contact
# 26
GU95008210
WASHER 10, 2X18X2
# 27
GU92660601
CAPTIVE NUT
# 28
GU01439330
REAR SPLASH GUARD
# 29
GU98350315
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14
# 30
GU98230518
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 31
GU93232005
RUBBER SPACER
# 32
GU03474635
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear frame-Number plate holder of your V11 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...