HEADLIGHT / HORN FOR MOTO GUZZI GRISO S.E. 8V E3 2015

Headlight/Horn for MOTO GUZZI Griso S.E. 8V E3 2015
 
(1)  978311
HEADLIGHT
 
(2)  981149
CAP, BLACK
 
(3)  640598
CHROMED RING NUT
 
(4)  292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
 
(5)  2920225
12V-5W BULB
LAMP 12V-5W
 
(6)  GU98700430
SCREW M8X30
 
(6)  GU98700430
SCREW M8X30
 
(7)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(7)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(8)  GU06496100
RH SUPPORT
 
(9)  GU06496200
LH SUPPORT
 
(10)  GU92650138
NUT M8X1,25
 
(11)  GU98610335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(11)  GU98610335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(12)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(13)  AP8120675
RUBBER SPACER *
 
(14)  GU98230619
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(15)  AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
 
(16)  GU06750600
RH FRONT/LH REAR TURN INDIC.
 
(17)  GU98690335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(17)  GU98690335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(18)  GU92787006
CAP NUT M6X1
 
(19)  GU06753700
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(19)  GU06753700
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(20)  GU93450127
LAMP
 
(20)  GU93450127
LAMP
 
(21)  GU06751601
LH FRONT/RH REAR TURN INDIC.
 
(22)  883463
ELECTRIC HOM L
 
(23)  883462
ELECTRIC HOM H
 
(24)  582428
HEX SOCKET SCREW
SCREW
 
(25)  GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
 
(26)  GU017534401
FLASHER SPACER
FLASHER SPACER
 
(26)  GU017534401
FLASHER SPACER
FLASHER SPACER
 
(26)  GU017534401
FLASHER SPACER
FLASHER SPACER
 
(27)  883417
O-RING
 
(28)  GU06740400
LIGHT ASSEMBLY
Part number Description
# 1
978311
HEADLIGHT
# 2
981149
CAP, BLACK
# 3
640598
CHROMED RING NUT
# 4
292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
# 5
292022
2920225
12V-5W BULB
LAMP 12V-5W
# 6
GU98700430
SCREW M8X30
# 7
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 8
GU06496100
RH SUPPORT
# 9
GU06496200
LH SUPPORT
# 10
GU92650138
NUT M8X1, 25
# 11
GU98610335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 12
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 13
AP8120675
RUBBER SPACER *
# 14
GU98230619
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 15
AP8152287
AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
# 16
GU06750600
RH FRONT/LH REAR TURN INDIC.
# 17
GU98690335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 18
GU92787006
CAP NUT M6X1
# 19
GU06753700
TURN INDICATOR LENS
# 20
GU93450127
LAMP
# 21
GU06751601
LH FRONT/RH REAR TURN INDIC.
# 22
883463
ELECTRIC HOM L
# 23
883462
ELECTRIC HOM H
# 24
GU98350416
582428
HEX SOCKET SCREW
SCREW
# 25
GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
# 26
GU01753440
GU017534401
FLASHER SPACER
FLASHER SPACER
# 27
883417
O-RING
# 28
GU06740400
LIGHT ASSEMBLY
Here are all the parts relating to the Headlight / Horn of your GRISO 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
  • 1200 GRISO 2015 Griso S.E. 8V E3
    1200 GRISO 2015 Griso S.E. 8V E3
    Griso S.E. 8V E3
    MOTO GUZZI GRISO Displacement: 1200 cc Year: 2015
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...