FOOT RESTS II FOR MOTO GUZZI SPORT 2007

Foot rests II for MOTO GUZZI Sport 2007
 
(1)  GU05443530NA
RH PLATE BLACK
 
(2)  GU98692430
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
 
(2)  GU98692430
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
 
(3)  GU01576530
NUT WITH CLIP M8X1,25
 
(3)  GU01576530
NUT WITH CLIP M8X1,25
 
(4)  GU98692425
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
 
(4)  GU98692425
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
 
(5)  GU98680440
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
 
(6)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(6)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(7)  GU05446930
RH PROTECTION
 
(8)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(8)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(9)  GU05446431
RING
 
(9)  GU05446431
RING
 
(10)  GU98350210
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(10)  GU98350210
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(11)  GU05446030NA
LH PLATE
 
(12)  AP8150046
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55
 
(13)  GU05447430
LH PROTECTION
 
(14)  AP8220162
RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  AP8220162
RUBBER SPACER
 
(15)  AP8220526
RUBBER SPACER
 
(15)  AP8220526
RUBBER SPACER
Part number Description
# 1
GU05443530NA
RH PLATE BLACK
# 2
GU98692430
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
# 3
GU01576530
NUT WITH CLIP M8X1, 25
# 4
GU98692425
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
# 5
GU98680440
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
# 6
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 7
GU05446930
RH PROTECTION
# 8
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 9
GU05446431
RING
# 10
GU98350210
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 11
GU05446030NA
LH PLATE
# 12
AP8150046
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55
# 13
GU05447430
LH PROTECTION
# 14
AP8220162
RUBBER SPACER
# 15
AP8220526
RUBBER SPACER
Here are all the parts relating to the Foot rests II of your SPORT 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.