FRONT WHEEL FOR MOTO GUZZI STELVIO- NTX - ABS 2009

Front wheel for MOTO GUZZI Stelvio- NTX - ABS 2009
 
(1)  883009
FRONT WHEEL 2,50X19"
 
(2)  0000000
TYRE
 
(3)  AP8125777
BALL BEARING 25X47X12
 
(3)  AP8125777
BALL BEARING 25X47X12
 
(4)  AP8125773
GASKET RING 30X47X7
 
(4)  AP8125773
GASKET RING 30X47X7
 
(5)  978516
SPACER
 
(6)  978864
 
(7)  883287
NIPPLES L=36
(7)  978810
NIPPLES L=34
 
(8)  896012
FRONT BRAKE DISC SX Part information
(8)  978764
FRONT BRAKE DISC Part information
(8)  B044280
FRONT BRAKE DISC SX Part information
 
(9)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(9)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(10)  978030
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(11)  GU01612190
NUT
 
(12)  GU14616150
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(13)  GU06616300
SPACER
 
(14)  978814
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE Part information
(14)  AP8101744
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE Part information
 
(15)  978811
SNAP RING
 
(16)  GU90706061
O-RING OR2025
 
(17)  883372
FRONT BRAKE DISC Part information
(17)  896011
FRONT BRAKE DISC DX Part information
(17)  B044279
RH FRONT BRAKE DISC Part information
 
(18)  AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL Part information
(18)  GU05681430
PHONIC WHEEL Part information
 
(19)  GU98250510
 
(20)  859792
(20)  AP8127469
 
(21)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(22)  GU49609601
HOSE CLAMP 2,4X92 Part information
 
(23)  859777
 
(24)  AP8201749
 
(25)  AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15 Part information
 
(26)  859792
 
(27)  AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL Part information
 
(28)  894704
Part number Description
# 1
883009
FRONT WHEEL 2, 50X19"
# 2
0000000
TYRE Contact
# 3
AP8125777
BALL BEARING 25X47X12
# 4
AP8125773
GASKET RING 30X47X7
# 5
978516
SPACER
# 6
978864
SPOKE
# 7
883287
NIPPLES L=36
# 7
978810
NIPPLES L=34
# 8
896012
FRONT BRAKE DISC SX Contact
# 8
978764
FRONT BRAKE DISC
# 8
B044280
FRONT BRAKE DISC SX
# 9
AP8152286
AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
# 10
978030
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
# 11
GU01612190
NUT
# 12
GU14616150
COUNTERWEIGHT
# 13
GU06616300
SPACER
# 14
978814
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
# 14
AP8101744
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
# 15
978811
SNAP RING
# 16
GU90706061
O-RING OR2025
# 17
883372
FRONT BRAKE DISC
# 17
896011
FRONT BRAKE DISC DX Contact
# 17
B044279
RH FRONT BRAKE DISC
# 18
AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL
# 18
GU05681430
PHONIC WHEEL
# 19
GU98250510
SCREW
# 20
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 20
AP8127469
SENSOR ABS
# 21
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 22
GU49609601
HOSE CLAMP 2, 4X92
# 23
859777
FAIRLEAD
# 24
AP8201749
SCREW M4X6
# 25
AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15
# 26
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 27
AP8128189
PHONIC WHEEL
# 28
894704
FAIRLEAD
Here are all the parts relating to the Front wheel of your STELVIO 2009. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.