FRONT / REAR MUDGUARDS FOR MOTO GUZZI 65 GT 1987

Front/rear mudguards for MOTO GUZZI 65 GT 1987
 
(1)  GU28434300001
FRONT MUDGUARD
 
(2)  GU98230845
SCREW
 
(3)  GU27436920
SPLASH GUARD
 
(4)  GU28659740
EYELET
 
(5)  GU27438635
SPLASH GUARD
 
(6)  GU98054320
HEX SCREW
 
(6)  GU98054320
HEX SCREW
 
(6)  GU98054320
HEX SCREW
 
(7)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(7)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(8)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(8)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(9)  GU95100141
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(9)  GU95100141
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(10)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(10)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(11)  GU19705900
PAD
 
(12)  GU27437085
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(13)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
 
(13)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
 
(13)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
 
(14)  GU93110082
RUBBER SPACER
 
(15)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(16)  GU27474385
REAR HEADLIGHT SUPP.
 
(17)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(18)  GU91180607
SPACER
 
(19)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(20)  GU234726301
REAR FAIRING
 
(21)  GU98290516
SCREW
 
(22)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
 
(23)  GU27462085
COVERS ASSY
 
(24)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(25)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(26)  GU92660501
CAPTIVE NUT
 
(27)  GU91551082
RUBBER SPACER
 
(28)  GU27468720
LOCK
 
(29)  GU98290511
SPECIAL CAP SCREW
 
(30)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(31)  GU91551092
GROMMET
 
(32)  GU23450210
FRONT BUMPER
 
(33)  GU98682420
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20
SCREW
 
(34)  GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
 
(35)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(36)  GU92602208
NUT
 
(37)  GU14474650
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
 
(38)  GU98052220
SCREW
 
(39)  GU90716057
SPACER
 
(40)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(40)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(41)  GU92630105
NUT
 
(42)  GU90706092
O-RING
 
(42)  GU90706092
O-RING
 
(43)  GU23436440
BUSH
 
(44)  GU23464430
PILLION GRAB BAR
 
(45)  GU27900035
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK
 
(47)  GU274366201
PLATE
 
(48)  GU23436540
STUD BOLT
 
(49)  GU98054420
HEX SCREW
 
(50)  GU95000208
WASHER
 
(51)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
Part number Description
# 1
GU28434300001
FRONT MUDGUARD
Contact
# 2
GU98230845
SCREW
Contact
# 3
GU27436920
SPLASH GUARD
Contact
# 4
GU28659740
EYELET
# 5
GU27438635
SPLASH GUARD
Contact
# 6
GU98054320
HEX SCREW
# 7
GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
# 8
GU95000206
WASHER
# 9
GU95100141
WASHER 6, 4X12X1, 2
# 10
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 11
GU19705900
PAD
# 12
GU27437085
REAR MUDGUARD
Contact
# 13
GU95008206
WASHER 6, 15X11X0, 8
# 14
GU93110082
RUBBER SPACER
Contact
# 15
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 16
GU27474385
REAR HEADLIGHT SUPP.
Contact
# 17
GU91551085
GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
# 18
GU91180607
SPACER
Contact
# 19
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 20
GU234726301
REAR FAIRING
Contact
# 21
GU98290516
SCREW
Contact
# 22
GU95008206
WASHER 6, 15X11X0, 8
# 23
GU27462085
COVERS ASSY
Contact
# 24
GU92602205
NUT
# 25
GU95000205
WASHER
# 26
GU92660501
CAPTIVE NUT
# 27
GU91551082
RUBBER SPACER
Contact
# 28
GU27468720
LOCK
Contact
# 29
GU98290511
SPECIAL CAP SCREW
# 30
GU92602205
NUT
# 31
GU91551092
GROMMET
Contact
# 32
GU23450210
FRONT BUMPER
Contact
# 33
GU98622420
GU98682420
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20
SCREW
# 34
GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
# 35
GU95004208
WASHER
Contact
# 36
GU92602208
NUT
Contact
# 37
GU14474650
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
Contact
# 38
GU98052220
SCREW
Contact
# 39
GU90716057
SPACER
Contact
# 40
GU95100059
WASHER 5, 25X14X1, 5
# 41
GU92630105
NUT
# 42
GU90706092
O-RING
# 43
GU23436440
BUSH
Contact
# 44
GU23464430
PILLION GRAB BAR
Contact
# 45
GU27900035
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK
Contact
# 47
GU274366201
PLATE
Contact
# 48
GU23436540
STUD BOLT
Contact
# 49
GU98054420
HEX SCREW
Contact
# 50
GU95000208
WASHER
# 51
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
Here are all the parts relating to the Front / rear mudguards of your 65-GT 1987. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...