Handlebar - Controls

MOTO GUZZI MOTO-GUZZI-MOTORCYCLES 750 BREVA 2005  Breva IE FRAME Handlebar - Controls
 
(1)  GU32769810

978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
Part information
 
(2)  GU32769410

978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
Part information
 
(3)  GU32093010

883943
CLUTCH CABLE RELEASE
CLUTCH CABLE RELEASE
 
(4)  GU32117010

GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
 
(5)  GU32117011

GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
 
(6)  GU32738810

RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(7)  GU32603310

RH HAND GRIP
 
(8)  GU98680340

HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40
 
(8)  GU98680340

HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40
 
(9)  AP8104509

ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(9)  AP8104509

ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(10)  GU32600310

HANDLEBAR
 
(11)  GU32605510

CLUTCH LEVER
 
(11)  GU32605510

CLUTCH LEVER
 
(12)  GU94321074

GU94321070
SPRING 7X1,1X25
 
(13)  GU32137010

CHOKE CABLE
 
(14)  GU01609630

HOSE CLAMP L46 MM
(14)  GU03609600

HOSE CLAMP L36 MM
 
(15)  GU32738010

LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(16)  GU32603010

LH HAND GRIP
 
(17)  GU29759150

LATERAL STAND SWITCH
 
(18)  GU39094200

COVER
 
(19)  GU98230510

HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(20)  GU95008305

WASHER 5,3X10X1
 
(21)  GU95021105

NOTCHED WASHER
 
(22)  GU30602500

REGISTER
 
(23)  AP8213028

SCREW
 
(24)  AP8213388

AP8118490
NUT
NUT
 
(25)  GU30601060

AP8118349
U-BOLT
U-BOLT
 
(26)  GU97202325

BLACK SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(27)  GU32769460

978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
Part information
 
(28)  GU32769860

978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
Part information
 
(29)  GU91181003

SPACER 10,25X20X4 Part information
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
GU32769810
978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
(2)   
GU32769410
978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
(3)   
GU32093010
883943
CLUTCH CABLE RELEASE
CLUTCH CABLE RELEASE
(4)   
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
(5)   
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
(6)   
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
(7)   
RH HAND GRIP
(8)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40
(9)   
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
(10)   
HANDLEBAR
(11)   
CLUTCH LEVER
(12)   
GU94321074
GU94321070
SPRING 7X1,1X25
(13)   
CHOKE CABLE
(14)   
HOSE CLAMP L46 MM
(14)   
HOSE CLAMP L36 MM
(15)   
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
(16)   
LH HAND GRIP
(17)   
LATERAL STAND SWITCH
(18)   
COVER
(19)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW
(20)   
WASHER 5,3X10X1
(21)   
NOTCHED WASHER
(22)   
REGISTER
(23)   
SCREW
(24)   
AP8213388
AP8118490
NUT
NUT
(25)   
GU30601060
AP8118349
U-BOLT
U-BOLT
(26)   
BLACK SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
(27)   
GU32769460
978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
(28)   
GU32769860
978570
REARVIEW MIRROR
REARVIEW MIRR.
(29)   
SPACER 10,25X20X4
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebar - Controls of your BREVA 2005. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





Click to access our other websites:

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.