EXHAUST UNIT FOR MOTO GUZZI NEVADA 1996

Exhaust unit for MOTO GUZZI Nevada 1996
 
(1)  GU31120760
RH EXHAUST PIPE
(1)  GU31120762
RH EXHAUST PIPE Part information
 
(2)  GU31120761
LH EXHAUST PIPE
(2)  GU31120763
LH EXHAUST PIPE Part information
 
(3)  GU31123960
EXPANSION CHAMBER
 
(4)  GU31126960
HOSE CLAMP
 
(5)  GU19025280
GASKET
 
(6)  GU19025460
SPACER
 
(7)  GU19121050
EXHAUST RING NUT
 
(8)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(9)  GU92701062
NUT
 
(10)  GU31123060
LH SILENCER Part information
(10)  GU31123062
LH SILENCER Part information
 
(11)  GU31122960
RH SILENCER Part information
(11)  GU31122962
RH SILENCER Part information
 
(12)  GU31123430
 
(12)  GU31123430
 
(12)  GU31123460
HOSE CLAMP
 
(12)  GU31123460
HOSE CLAMP
 
(13)  GU31128660
RH PLATE
 
(14)  GU31128760
LH PLATE
 
(15)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(16)  GU92781081
NUT
 
(17)  GU98682420
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20
SCREW
 
(18)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(19)  GU92660008
NUT
 
(20)  GU98692325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
BOLT 6MMX25MM
 
(21)  GU61127220
RING NUT
 
(22)  GU23943410
PLUG
 
(23)  GU31121962
SILENCER PROTECTION Part information
 
(24)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER Part information
 
(25)  GU98230606
Part number Description
# 1
GU31120760
RH EXHAUST PIPE
Contact
# 1
GU31120762
RH EXHAUST PIPE Contact
# 2
GU31120761
LH EXHAUST PIPE
Contact
# 2
GU31120763
LH EXHAUST PIPE Contact
# 3
GU31123960
EXPANSION CHAMBER
# 4
GU31126960
HOSE CLAMP
# 5
GU19025280
GASKET
# 6
GU19025460
SPACER
# 7
GU19121050
EXHAUST RING NUT
Contact
# 8
GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
# 9
GU92701062
NUT
Contact
# 10
GU31123060
LH SILENCER Contact
# 10
GU31123062
LH SILENCER Contact
# 11
GU31122960
RH SILENCER
# 11
GU31122962
RH SILENCER Contact
# 12
GU31123430
HOSE CLAMP Contact
# 12
GU31123460
HOSE CLAMP
# 13
GU31128660
RH PLATE
Contact
# 14
GU31128760
LH PLATE
# 15
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
# 16
GU92781081
NUT
# 17
GU98622420
GU98682420
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20
SCREW
# 18
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 19
GU92660008
NUT
# 20
GU61127520
GU98692325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
BOLT 6MMX25MM
# 21
GU61127220
RING NUT
# 22
GU23943410
PLUG
# 23
GU31121962
SILENCER PROTECTION
# 24
GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
# 25
GU98230606
SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Exhaust unit of your NEVADA 1996. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...