GEAR LEVER FOR MOTO GUZZI NEVADA 1996

Gear lever for MOTO GUZZI Nevada 1996
 
(1)  GU31250960
GEAR LEVER
 
(2)  GU14251001
RUBBER SPACER
 
(3)  GU95129260
SPRING WASHER
 
(4)  847180
O-RING
O-RING
 
(5)  GU28256960
LEVER
 
(6)  GU98052325
SCREW
 
(6)  GU98052325
SCREW
 
(7)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(7)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(8)  GU31257880
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD
 
(9)  GU28258160
FORK
 
(9)  GU28258160
FORK
 
(9)  GU28258160
FORK
 
(10)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(10)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(10)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(11)  GU31626880
FORK
 
(12)  GU31256960
LEVER
 
(13)  GU17252050
BUSHING
 
(14)  GU31252360
PIN
 
(15)  GU95770265
PIN
 
(16)  GU95129110
WASHER
 
(17)  GU95500222
SPLIT PIN
 
(18)  GU92630508
NUT
 
(19)  GU19258220
SHIFT LEVER
 
(20)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(20)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(21)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(22)  GU18257950
TIE ROD
 
(23)  GU96506040
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD
 
(24)  GU95004208
WASHER
Part number Description
# 1
GU31250960
GEAR LEVER
Contact
# 2
GU14251001
RUBBER SPACER
# 3
GU95129260
SPRING WASHER
# 4
GU90706141
847180
O-RING
O-RING
# 5
GU28256960
LEVER
Contact
# 6
GU98052325
SCREW
Contact
# 7
GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
# 8
GU31257880
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD
Contact
# 9
GU28258160
FORK
Contact
# 10
GU92602206
NUT
# 11
GU31626880
FORK
# 12
GU31256960
LEVER
# 13
GU17252050
BUSHING
# 14
GU31252360
PIN
# 15
GU95770265
PIN
Contact
# 16
GU95129110
WASHER
Contact
# 17
GU95500222
SPLIT PIN
# 18
GU92630508
NUT
# 19
GU19258220
SHIFT LEVER
# 20
GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
# 21
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 22
GU18257950
TIE ROD
# 23
GU96506040
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD
# 24
GU95004208
WASHER
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Gear lever of your NEVADA 1996. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...