CRANK-CASE FOR MOTO GUZZI NEVADA CLASSIC IE 2009

Crank case for MOTO GUZZI Nevada Classic IE 2009
 
(1)  9766006
CRANCKCASE ASSY
ENGINE BLOCK
 
(2)  GU96451560
STUD BOLT
 
(3)  GU96451430
STUD BOLT
 
(4)  GU96508055
STUD BOLT
 
(5)  GU19015020
BUSHING
 
(5)  GU19015020
BUSHING
 
(5)  GU19015020
BUSHING
 
(5)  GU19015020
BUSHING
 
(6)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(7)  GU92606208
NUT M8X1,25
 
(8)  GU19003800
JOINT
 
(9)  GU19016320
 
(10)  886365
GASKET RING
GASKET RING
 
(11)  GU98682325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
 
(12)  976604
OIL SUMP BLACK
 
(13)  887004
SUMP GASKET
PACKING CRANCKASE/OIL PAN
 
(14)  GU31003766
OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1
 
(15)  GU10528900
GASKET
 
(16)  1A0051995
OIL FILTER COVER
OIL FILTER COVER
 
(17)  GU90706444
O-RING
 
(18)  883826
OIL LOAD PLUG
OIL LOAD PLUG
 
(19)  GU90706281
O-RING 28,24X2,62
 
(20)  GU12003702
OIL UNLOAD PLUG
 
(21)  GU95100709
GASKET 20,1X28X2
 
(22)  GU27152885
BOLT
 
(23)  GU12154200
GASKET 8,25X15X1
 
(24)  GU32999510
OIL SEALS - SET
 
(25)  GU32999010
GASKET SET
 
(26)  GU13021900
COLUMN NUT
 
(27)  GU95129180
WASHER 10,5X18X0,8
 
(28)  9769395
ENGINE CPL.
ENGINE CPL.
 
(29)  GU90706076
O-RING
Part number Description
# 1
976600
9766006
CRANCKCASE ASSY
ENGINE BLOCK
# 2
GU96451560
STUD BOLT
# 3
GU96451430
STUD BOLT
# 4
GU96508055
STUD BOLT
# 5
GU19015020
BUSHING
# 6
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
# 7
GU92606208
NUT M8X1, 25
# 8
GU19003800
JOINT
# 9
GU19016320
COVER Contact
# 10
GU04000500
886365
GASKET RING
GASKET RING
# 11
GU98682325
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
# 12
976604
OIL SUMP BLACK
# 13
GU19003602
887004
SUMP GASKET
PACKING CRANCKASE/OIL PAN
# 14
GU31003766
OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1
# 15
GU10528900
GASKET
# 16
976685
OIL FILTER COVER
OIL FILTER COVER
Contact
# 17
GU90706444
O-RING
# 18
GU27004985
883826
OIL LOAD PLUG
OIL LOAD PLUG
# 19
GU90706281
O-RING 28, 24X2, 62
# 20
GU12003702
OIL UNLOAD PLUG
# 21
GU95100709
GASKET 20, 1X28X2
# 22
GU27152885
BOLT
# 23
GU12154200
GASKET 8, 25X15X1
Contact
# 24
GU32999510
OIL SEALS - SET
# 25
GU32999010
GASKET SET
# 26
GU13021900
COLUMN NUT
# 27
GU95129180
WASHER 10, 5X18X0, 8
# 28
976939
ENGINE CPL.
ENGINE CPL.
Contact
# 29
GU90706076
O-RING
Here are all the parts relating to the Crank-case of your NEVADA 2009. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...