REAR BODY I- MUDGUARD FOR MOTO GUZZI V7 II STONE ABS 2016

MOTO GUZZI MOTO-GUZZI-MOTORCYCLES 750 V7 2016  V7 II Stone ABS FRAME Rear body I- Mudguard
 
(1)  978946
REAR MUDGUARD BLANK
(1)  97894600XN6
REAR MUDGUARD, BLACK Part information
 
(2)  978947
SUPPORT
 
(3)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(3)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(4)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(5)  GU98690435
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(6)  GU91120806
SPACER
 
(7)  GU95005310
WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(8)  GU92630108
NUT
 
(9)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(10)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(11)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(12)  2B001783
REAR SPLASH GUARD
 
(13)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(13)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(14)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(14)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
REAR MUDGUARD BLANK
(1)   
REAR MUDGUARD, BLACK
(2)   
SUPPORT
(3)   
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
(4)   
SPRING PLATE M6
(5)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
(6)   
SPACER
(7)   
WASHER 8, 4X18X2
(8)   
NUT
(9)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
(10)   
BUSH
(11)   
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
(12)   
REAR SPLASH GUARD
(13)   
BUSH
(14)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body I- Mudguard of your V7 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.