Saddle-Central bod

MOTO GUZZI MOTO-GUZZI-MOTORCYCLES 750 V7 2016  V7 II Stone ABS FRAME Saddle-Central bod
 
(1)  2B000880

TWO-SEAT SADDLE
 
(2)  GU32461610

AP8126702
RUBBER SPACER
SADDLE RUBBER
Part information
 
(2)  GU32461610

AP8126702
RUBBER SPACER
SADDLE RUBBER
Part information
 
(3)  AP8102913

PASS.SADDLE CONNECTING PLATE
 
(4)  GU98370625

HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
 
(5)  883295

SADDLE RELEASE CABLE
 
(6)  977527

LOCKING COMPLETE WITH KEYS
 
(7)  AP8121420

FORK SPRING
 
(8)  978415

CABLE FIXING PLATE
 
(9)  2B000878

RH SIDE PANEL
 
(10)  2H000722000XN6

RH SIDE PANEL, BLACK Part information
(10)  978940

RH SIDE PANEL, BLANK Part information
 
(11)  B063431

PROTECTION
 
(12)  2B002549

LOCK WASHER
 
(12)  2B002549

LOCK WASHER
 
(13)  GU91551086

RUBBER SPACER
 
(13)  GU91551086

RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  AP8152339

SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(14)  AP8152339

SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(15)  AP8102375

CLIP M5
 
(15)  AP8102375

CLIP M5
 
(16)  2B000840

LH SIDE PANEL
 
(17)  2H000723000XN6

LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK Part information
(17)  978943

LH SIDE PANEL, BLANK Part information
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
TWO-SEAT SADDLE
(2)   
GU32461610
AP8126702
RUBBER SPACER
SADDLE RUBBER
(3)   
PASS.SADDLE CONNECTING PLATE
(4)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
(5)   
SADDLE RELEASE CABLE
(6)   
LOCKING COMPLETE WITH KEYS
(7)   
FORK SPRING
(8)   
CABLE FIXING PLATE
(9)   
RH SIDE PANEL
(10)   
RH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
(10)   
RH SIDE PANEL, BLANK
(11)   
PROTECTION
(12)   
LOCK WASHER
(13)   
RUBBER SPACER
(14)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
(15)   
CLIP M5
(16)   
LH SIDE PANEL
(17)   
LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
(17)   
LH SIDE PANEL, BLANK


Here are all the parts relating to the Saddle-Central bod of your V7 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





Click to access our other websites: