FRONT MUDGUARD-PILLAR FOR MOTO GUZZI V7 III ANNIVERSARIO 750 E4 ABS 2017

Front mudguard Pillar for MOTO GUZZI V7 III Anniversario 750 E4 ABS 2017
 
(1)  2S000228
FRONT MUDGUARD
 
(2)  2B003515
STABILIZATION PLATE
 
(3)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(4)  GU98690445
SCREW M8X45
 
(5)  624995
SCREW M6X16
 
(6)  2R000316
TEFLON RING Ø12 X Ø6,5 SP.1.7
 
(7)  2R000315
TEFLON RING Ø18 X Ø6,5 SP.1.7
 
(8)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
Part number Description
# 1
2S000228
FRONT MUDGUARD
# 2
2B003515
STABILIZATION PLATE
Contact
# 3
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 4
GU98690445
SCREW M8X45
# 5
624995
SCREW M6X16
# 6
2R000316
TEFLON RING Ø12 X Ø6, 5 SP.1.7
# 7
2R000315
TEFLON RING Ø18 X Ø6, 5 SP.1.7
# 8
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Front mudguard-Pillar of your V7 2017. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...