STEERING FOR MOTO GUZZI V7 III RACER E4 2017

Steering for MOTO GUZZI V7 III Racer e4 2017
 
(1)  2B003791
FORK LOWER PLATE
 
(2)  AP8150543
SCREW M8X35
 
(2)  AP8150543
SCREW M8X35
 
(3)  2B0039195
FORK UPPER PLATE
 
(4)  AP8121346
UPPER PLATE FIXING BUSH
 
(5)  AP8152384
STEM PLUG WASHER
 
(6)  AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
 
(6)  AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
 
(7)  AP8110077
AXIAL BALL BEARING
 
(8)  AP8123644
DUST COVER RING
 
(9)  887831
RUBBER SPACER
 
(10)  AP8123642
RING NUT
 
(11)  AP8123643
RETURN RING NUT
 
(12)  887832
STEERING SECURITY PLATE
 
(13)  2B002313
SCREW M10X35
 
(13)  2B002313
SCREW M10X35
 
(14)  890760
INSTRUMENT SUPPORT
 
(15)  2B003292
PLATE
 
(16)  319446
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10
 
(17)  2B003833
FAIRLEAD
 
(18)  2B004085
PROTECTIVE PLATE FRONT FORK
 
(19)  2B004084
BUSH
 
(20)  GU98680350
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
Part number Description
# 1
2B003791
FORK LOWER PLATE
# 2
AP8150543
SCREW M8X35
# 3
2B0039195
FORK UPPER PLATE
# 4
AP8121346
UPPER PLATE FIXING BUSH
# 5
AP8152384
STEM PLUG WASHER
# 6
AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
# 7
AP8110077
AXIAL BALL BEARING
# 8
AP8123644
DUST COVER RING
# 9
887831
RUBBER SPACER
# 10
AP8123642
RING NUT
# 11
AP8123643
RETURN RING NUT
# 12
887832
STEERING SECURITY PLATE
# 13
2B002313
SCREW M10X35
# 14
890760
INSTRUMENT SUPPORT
# 15
2B003292
PLATE
# 16
319446
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10
# 17
2B003833
FAIRLEAD
# 18
2B004085
PROTECTIVE PLATE FRONT FORK
# 19
2B004084
BUSH
# 20
GU98680350
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
Here are all the parts relating to the Steering of your V7 2017. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...