FRONT LIGHTS FOR MOTO GUZZI V7 III MILANO 750 E4 ABS 2018

Front lights for MOTO GUZZI V7 III Milano 750 E4 ABS 2018
 
(1)  2D000386
HEADLIGHT
 
(2)  292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
 
(3)  2920225
12V-5W BULB
LAMP 12V-5W
 
(4)  2D000261
FRONT RIGHT TURN INDICATOR
 
(5)  2D000262
FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR
 
(6)  584332
LAMP 12V-10W
 
(6)  584332
LAMP 12V-10W
 
(7)  639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(7)  639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(8)  GU98690435
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(8)  GU98690435
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(9)  GU98690445
SCREW M8X45
 
(9)  GU98690445
SCREW M8X45
 
(10)  AP8134378
SILENCER FIXING BUSH
 
(10)  AP8134378
SILENCER FIXING BUSH
 
(11)  2B003342
HEADLAMP SPACER
 
(12)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(13)  2B003832
FAIRLEAD
 
(14)  GU32753410
SPACER
 
(14)  GU32753410
SPACER
 
(15)  AP8150053
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
 
(16)  2B001231
LH HEADLAMP MOUNT
 
(17)  2B001182
RH HEADLAMP MOUNT
Part number Description
# 1
2D000100
2D000386
HEADLIGHT
# 2
292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
# 3
292022
2920225
12V-5W BULB
LAMP 12V-5W
# 4
2D000261
FRONT RIGHT TURN INDICATOR
# 5
2D000262
FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR
# 6
584332
LAMP 12V-10W
# 7
639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
# 8
GU98690435
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
# 9
GU98690445
SCREW M8X45
# 10
AP8134378
SILENCER FIXING BUSH
# 11
2B003342
HEADLAMP SPACER
# 12
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 13
2B003832
FAIRLEAD
# 14
GU32753410
SPACER
# 15
AP8150053
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
# 16
2B001231
LH HEADLAMP MOUNT
# 17
2B001182
RH HEADLAMP MOUNT
Here are all the parts relating to the Front lights of your V7 2018. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...