REAR LIGHTS FOR MOTO GUZZI V7 III MILANO 750 E4 ABS 2018

Rear lights for MOTO GUZZI V7 III Milano 750 E4 ABS 2018
 
(1)  2D000347
TAILLIGHT
 
(2)  2D000368
RIGHT REAR TURN INDICATOR
 
(3)  2D000369
LEFT REAR TURN INDICATOR
 
(4)  584332
LAMP 12V-10W
 
(5)  639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(5)  639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(6)  2B001748
TAILLIGHT
 
(7)  GU93450224
LAMP
 
(8)  GU98370655
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(9)  GU95005306
WASHER 6,4X13X1,5
 
(9)  GU95005306
WASHER 6,4X13X1,5
 
(9)  GU95005306
WASHER 6,4X13X1,5
 
(9)  GU95005306
WASHER 6,4X13X1,5
 
(10)  GU92787006
CAP NUT M6X1
 
(10)  GU92787006
CAP NUT M6X1
 
(11)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(12)  AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(13)  AP8224164
REAR REFLECTOR, RED
 
(14)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(15)  AP8134448
REFLECTOR SUPPORT
 
(16)  GU32753410
SPACER
 
(16)  GU32753410
SPACER
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
Part number Description
# 1
2D000347
TAILLIGHT
# 2
2D000368
RIGHT REAR TURN INDICATOR
# 3
2D000369
LEFT REAR TURN INDICATOR
# 4
584332
LAMP 12V-10W
# 5
639338
TURN INDICATOR LENS
# 6
2B001748
TAILLIGHT
# 7
GU93450224
LAMP
# 8
GU98370655
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 9
GU95005306
WASHER 6, 4X13X1, 5
# 10
GU92787006
CAP NUT M6X1
# 11
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 12
AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
# 13
AP8224164
REAR REFLECTOR, RED
# 14
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 15
AP8134448
REFLECTOR SUPPORT
# 16
GU32753410
SPACER
# 17
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear lights of your V7 2018. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...