FAIRING FOR MOTO GUZZI T5 POLIZIA VECCHIOTIPO 1985

Fairing for MOTO GUZZI T5 Polizia VecchioTipo 1985
 
(1)  GU28575445
(1)  GU285754451
 
(2)  GU28577245
WINDSCREEN
 
(3)  GU14740655
GASKET
 
(4)  GU98260530
SCREW
 
(5)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(6)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(7)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(8)  GU92630105
NUT
 
(9)  GU28578744
RH SUPPORT
 
(10)  GU28578745
LH SUPPORT
 
(11)  GU98260621
SCREW
 
(12)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(12)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(12)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(13)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(13)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(13)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(14)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(15)  GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(16)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(16)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(17)  GU28575545
RH U-BOLT
 
(18)  GU28578646
LH U-BOLT
 
(19)  GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
BOLT
 
(20)  GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(21)  GU92781051
NUT
 
(22)  GU28577345
RH HANDGUARD
 
(23)  GU28577346
LH HANDGUARD
 
(24)  GU98250618
SCREW
ALLEN SCREW
 
(24)  GU98250618
SCREW
ALLEN SCREW
 
(25)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(25)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(26)  GU28578245
 
(26)  GU28578245
 
(26)  GU28578246
 
(26)  GU28578246
 
(27)  GU28578445
 
(27)  GU28578445
 
(27)  GU28578446
 
(27)  GU28578446
 
(28)  GU98075520
SCREW
 
(29)  GU95129180
WASHER 10,5X18X0,8
 
(30)  GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR Part information
 
(30)  GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR Part information
 
(31)  GU98290513
SCREW
 
(32)  GU98052450
SCREW
 
(33)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(34)  GU95007210
WASHER
 
(35)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(36)  GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(37)  GU98326016
SCREW
 
(38)  GU28502645
RADIO-TELEPHONE SUPPORT
 
(39)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(40)  GU98326016
SCREW
 
(41)  GU90176057
SPACER
 
(42)  GU90716067
SPACER
 
(43)  GU28577945
GASKET
 
(44)  GU98054318
SCREW
 
(45)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(46)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(47)  GU91180608
SPACER
 
(48)  GU98260525
SCREW
 
(49)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(50)  GU28575345
FAIRING ASSY Part information
Part number Description
# 1
GU28575445
FAIRING Contact
# 1
GU285754451
FAIRING Contact
# 2
GU28577245
WINDSCREEN
Contact
# 3
GU14740655
GASKET
Contact
# 4
GU98260530
SCREW
Contact
# 5
GU18577850
WASHER
# 6
GU45212400
O-RING
Contact
# 7
GU95000205
WASHER
# 8
GU92630105
NUT
# 9
GU28578744
RH SUPPORT
Contact
# 10
GU28578745
LH SUPPORT
Contact
# 11
GU98260621
SCREW
Contact
# 12
GU18577850
WASHER
# 13
GU45212400
O-RING
Contact
# 14
GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
# 15
GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
Contact
# 16
GU92602206
NUT
# 17
GU28575545
RH U-BOLT
Contact
# 18
GU28578646
LH U-BOLT
Contact
# 19
GU98054314
GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
BOLT
# 20
GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
Contact
# 21
GU92781051
NUT
Contact
# 22
GU28577345
RH HANDGUARD
Contact
# 23
GU28577346
LH HANDGUARD
Contact
# 24
GU98250616
GU98250618
SCREW
ALLEN SCREW
# 25
GU95100059
WASHER 5, 25X14X1, 5
# 26
GU28578245
RH CLAMP Contact
# 26
GU28578246
RH CLAMP Contact
# 27
GU28578445
LH CLAMP Contact
# 27
GU28578446
LH CLAMP Contact
# 28
GU98075520
SCREW
Contact
# 29
GU95129180
WASHER 10, 5X18X0, 8
# 30
GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR
# 31
GU98290513
SCREW
Contact
# 32
GU98052450
SCREW
Contact
# 33
GU95004208
WASHER
Contact
# 34
GU95007210
WASHER
# 35
GU92602205
NUT
# 36
GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
# 37
GU98326016
SCREW
Contact
# 38
GU28502645
RADIO-TELEPHONE SUPPORT
Contact
# 39
GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
# 40
GU98326016
SCREW
Contact
# 41
GU90176057
SPACER
Contact
# 42
GU90716067
SPACER
Contact
# 43
GU28577945
GASKET
Contact
# 44
GU98054318
SCREW
# 45
GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
# 46
GU91551085
GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
# 47
GU91180608
SPACER
Contact
# 48
GU98260525
SCREW
# 49
GU92602205
NUT
# 50
GU28575345
FAIRING ASSY Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Fairing of your 850-T5 1985. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...