BODY I FOR MOTO GUZZI T5 POLIZIA/CC/PA/NC 1999

Body I for MOTO GUZZI T5 Polizia/CC/PA/NC 1999
 
(1)  GU28575318
FRONT BODY, NAVY BLUE Part information
(1)  GU28575319
FRONT BODY, WHITE Part information
(1)  GU28575348
FRONT BODY, SKY BLUE Part information
 
(2)  GU28575417
FRONT FAIRING, NAVY BLUE Part information
(2)  GU28575419
FRONT FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(2)  GU285754301
FRONT FAIRING, BLANK Part information
(2)  GU28575448
FRONT FAIRING, SKY BLUE Part information
 
(3)  GU28577247
WINDSCREEN
 
(4)  GU28570318
RH LATERAL FAIRING, NAVY BLUE Part information
(4)  GU285703181
RH LATERAL FAIRING, BLANK Part information
(4)  GU28570319
RH LATERAL FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(4)  GU28570348
RH LATERAL FAIRING, SKY BLUE Part information
 
(5)  GU30576210
RH CONTAINER
 
(6)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(6)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(6)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(7)  GU99210316
SCREW
 
(7)  GU99210316
SCREW
 
(8)  GU28570418
LH LATERAL FAIRING, NAVY BLUE Part information
(8)  GU285704181
LH LATERAL FAIRING, BLANK Part information
(8)  GU28570419
LH LATERAL FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(8)  GU28570448
LH LATERAL FAIRING, SKY BLUE Part information
 
(9)  GU30576310
LH CONTAINER
 
(10)  GU19941715
KNEE GUARD
 
(11)  GU28570519
PILLAR, WHITE Part information
(11)  GU28570548
(11)  GU28570580
PILLAR, BLUE Part information
(11)  GU285705801
PILLAR, BLANK Part information
 
(12)  GU28578647
MAINTENANCE
 
(13)  GU28769747
PLATE
 
(14)  GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(14)  GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(15)  GU98250625
SCREW
 
(15)  GU98250625
SCREW
 
(15)  GU98250625
SCREW
 
(15)  GU98250625
SCREW
 
(16)  GU98250630
SCREW
 
(16)  GU98250630
SCREW
 
(16)  GU98250630
SCREW
 
(17)  GU98250635
SCREW M6X35
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(18)  GU18577850
WASHER
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(19)  GU45212400
O-RING
 
(20)  GU95100123
WASHER
WASHER
 
(20)  GU95100123
WASHER
WASHER
 
(20)  GU95100123
WASHER
WASHER
 
(20)  GU95100123
WASHER
WASHER
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(21)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(22)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(22)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(22)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(23)  GU95100141
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(24)  GU28576590
CLIP
 
(25)  GU28579182
RH CLAMP
 
(26)  GU93222023
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT - BLOCK
 
(27)  GU92660601
CAPTIVE NUT
 
(27)  GU92660601
CAPTIVE NUT
 
(28)  GU98610335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(29)  GU91180705
SPACER 7X12X5
 
(30)  GU28579282
LH CLAMP
 
(31)  GU28571947
RH PLATE
 
(32)  GU28572147
LH PLATE
 
(33)  GU98054320
HEX SCREW
 
(34)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
WASHER 15X11X .8
 
(35)  GU28579160
PLATE
 
(36)  GU98326016
SCREW
 
(37)  GU91180607
SPACER
 
(38)  GU95001206
WASHER
 
(39)  GU92630207
NUT
 
(40)  GU98074416
SCREW
 
(40)  GU98074416
SCREW
 
(41)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(41)  GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0,3
 
(42)  GU92630105
NUT
 
(43)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(43)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(44)  GU00823931080
GASKET PVC
 
(45)  GU28585447
PLATE
 
(46)  GU95100123
WASHER
 
(47)  GU98230612
SCREW
(48)
(48)  GU17769861
REARVIEW MIRROR Part information
Part number Description
# 1
GU28575318
FRONT BODY, NAVY BLUE Contact
# 1
GU28575319
FRONT BODY, WHITE Contact
# 1
GU28575348
FRONT BODY, SKY BLUE Contact
# 2
GU28575417
FRONT FAIRING, NAVY BLUE Contact
# 2
GU28575419
FRONT FAIRING, WHITE Contact
# 2
GU285754301
FRONT FAIRING, BLANK
# 2
GU28575448
FRONT FAIRING, SKY BLUE Contact
# 3
GU28577247
WINDSCREEN
# 4
GU28570318
RH LATERAL FAIRING, NAVY BLUE
# 4
GU285703181
RH LATERAL FAIRING, BLANK Contact
# 4
GU28570319
RH LATERAL FAIRING, WHITE Contact
# 4
GU28570348
RH LATERAL FAIRING, SKY BLUE
# 5
GU30576210
RH CONTAINER
Contact
# 6
GU91551085
GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
# 7
GU99210316
SCREW
# 8
GU28570418
LH LATERAL FAIRING, NAVY BLUE
# 8
GU285704181
LH LATERAL FAIRING, BLANK Contact
# 8
GU28570419
LH LATERAL FAIRING, WHITE Contact
# 8
GU28570448
LH LATERAL FAIRING, SKY BLUE
# 9
GU30576310
LH CONTAINER
Contact
# 10
GU19941715
KNEE GUARD
Contact
# 11
GU28570519
PILLAR, WHITE Contact
# 11
GU28570548
PILLAR
# 11
GU28570580
PILLAR, BLUE
# 11
GU285705801
PILLAR, BLANK Contact
# 12
GU28578647
MAINTENANCE
# 13
GU28769747
PLATE
Contact
# 14
GU28769847
REARVIEW MIRROR
# 15
GU98250625
SCREW
# 16
GU98250630
SCREW
# 17
GU98250635
SCREW M6X35
# 18
GU18577850
WASHER
# 19
GU45212400
O-RING
Contact
# 20
GU95100121
GU95100123
WASHER
WASHER
# 21
GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
# 22
GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
# 23
GU95100141
WASHER 6, 4X12X1, 2
# 24
GU28576590
CLIP
Contact
# 25
GU28579182
RH CLAMP
# 26
GU93222020
GU93222023
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT - BLOCK
# 27
GU92660601
CAPTIVE NUT
# 28
GU98610335
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 29
GU91180705
SPACER 7X12X5
# 30
GU28579282
LH CLAMP
# 31
GU28571947
RH PLATE
# 32
GU28572147
LH PLATE
Contact
# 33
GU98054320
HEX SCREW
# 34
GU95004206
GU95008206
WASHER 6, 15X11X0, 8
WASHER 15X11X .8
# 35
GU28579160
PLATE
Contact
# 36
GU98326016
SCREW
Contact
# 37
GU91180607
SPACER
Contact
# 38
GU95001206
WASHER
Contact
# 39
GU92630207
NUT
# 40
GU98074416
SCREW
Contact
# 41
GU61270300
SPRING WASHER 8X15X0, 3
# 42
GU92630105
NUT
# 43
GU95000205
WASHER
# 44
GU00823931080
GASKET PVC
# 45
GU28585447
PLATE
Contact
# 46
GU95100123
WASHER
# 47
GU98230612
SCREW
# 48
GU17769861
REARVIEW MIRROR Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Body I of your 850-T5 1999. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...