Wheels for MOTO GUZZI V 65 Custom 1984
 
(2)  GU23610380
2,15X18
 
(3)  GU92204217
BEARING
 
(3)  GU92204217
BEARING
 
(3)  GU92204217
BEARING
 
(4)  GU19615335
SPACER
 
(5)  GU31613380
BRAKE DISC
 
(5)  GU31613380
BRAKE DISC
 
(6)  GU98052490
SCREW
 
(7)  GU92730082
CAP NUT
 
(8)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(8)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(9)  GU62614120
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(10)  GU95004217
WASHER 17X27X2
 
(11)  GU92602516
NUT M16X1,5
 
(13)  GU14616150
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(13)  GU14616150
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(15)  GU23630680
REAR WHEEL 2,50X16"
 
(16)  GU19632502
LH RUBBER COUPLING
 
(17)  GU92204218
BEARING
 
(18)  GU19636400
GUARD
 
(19)  GU19633935
BEARING INTERNAL SPACER
 
(20)  GU19634100
SPACER
 
(21)  GU23633380
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(22)  GU14634400
WASHER
 
(23)  GU92602316
NUT M6X1,5
 
(24)  GU19632501
RH RUBBER COUPLING
 
(25)  GU62616320
SPACER
 
(26)  GU91181803
SPACER
 
(27)  GU14611255
FLANGE
 
(27)  GU14611255
FLANGE
Part number Description
# 2
GU23610380
2, 15X18 Contact
# 3
GU92204217
BEARING
# 4
GU19615335
SPACER Contact
# 5
GU31613380
BRAKE DISC
# 6
GU98052490
SCREW
# 7
GU92730082
CAP NUT Contact
# 8
GU95004208
WASHER
# 9
GU62614120
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE Contact
# 10
GU95004217
WASHER 17X27X2
# 11
GU92602516
NUT M16X1, 5 Contact
# 13
GU14616150
COUNTERWEIGHT
# 15
GU23630680
REAR WHEEL 2, 50X16" Contact
# 16
GU19632502
LH RUBBER COUPLING
# 17
GU92204218
BEARING
# 18
GU19636400
GUARD
# 19
GU19633935
BEARING INTERNAL SPACER Contact
# 20
GU19634100
SPACER Contact
# 21
GU23633380
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
# 22
GU14634400
WASHER Contact
# 23
GU92602316
NUT M6X1, 5
# 24
GU19632501
RH RUBBER COUPLING
# 25
GU62616320
SPACER Contact
# 26
GU91181803
SPACER Contact
# 27
GU14611255
FLANGE Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Wheels of your V65 1984. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.