BATTERY FOR MOTO GUZZI T5 III SERIE CIVILE 1986

Battery for MOTO GUZZI T5 III Serie Civile 1986
 
(1)  GU17712400
BOSCH ALTERNATOR
 
(2)  GU98620245
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X45
 
(3)  GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(3)  GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(3)  GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(4)  GU17719900
REPAIRING KIT Part information
 
(6)  GU17718350
HT CABLE
 
(7)  GU14717600
CAP
 
(7)  GU14717600
CAP
 
(7)  GU14717600
CAP
 
(8)  GU14717400
SPARKPLUG CAP
 
(8)  GU14717400
SPARKPLUG CAP
 
(9)  GU30717010
SPARK PLUG NGK BP6ES
 
(10)  GU14716503
 
(10)  GU14716503
 
(12)  GU98052345
SCREW
 
(13)  GU95100125
WASHER
 
(14)  GU91180718
SPACER
 
(15)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(16)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(16)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(17)  GU29703800
VOLTAGE REGULATOR BOSCH Part information
 
(18)  GU98054320
HEX SCREW
 
(19)  GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
BOLT
 
(20)  GU95100141
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(20)  GU95100141
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(21)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(21)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(22)  GU31735360
MAIN SWITCH
 
(23)  GU14712459
SCREW
 
(25)  GU19707100
CAP
 
(26)  GU19733350
GUARD
 
(27)  GU14736856
LOCKS
 
(28)  GU17704300
BOSCH RECTIFIER
 
(29)  GU14704205
COVER
 
(29)  GU14704205
COVER
 
(30)  GU98202516
SCREW
 
(31)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(32)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(32)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(33)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(33)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(34)  GU17748500
WIRE
 
(35)  0000000
 
(36)  GU28707050
BATTERY HOLDER
 
(37)  GU28704850
FIXING SNAP
 
(38)  GU14705500
FIXING SNAP
 
(39)  GU93180220
COVER
 
(40)  GU14748450
WIRE
 
(40)  GU14748450
WIRE
 
(41)  GU25706700
CAP
 
(42)  GU19732500
STARTER RELAY
 
(43)  GU98054210
SCREW
 
(44)  GU30730711
STARTER MOTOR VALEO
 
(45)  GU14730558
SWITCH ASSY
 
(46)  GU14730570
STARTER MOTOR REVISION KIT
 
(47)  GU98052480
SCREW
 
(47)  GU98052480
SCREW
 
(48)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(49)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(49)  GU95004208
WASHER
 
(50)  GU92602208
NUT
 
(51)  GU17715450
CONTACT BREAKER
 
(52)  GU14716400
GASKET
 
(53)  GU14716200
GEAR
 
(54)  GU95510318
PIN
 
(55)  GU14715700
PLATE
 
(56)  GU98052430
HEX SCREW M8X30
 
(57)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(58)  GU91180907
SPACER
 
(59)  GU14715420
COVER
 
(60)  GU14719800
CONTACT BREAKER REV.KIT
 
(61)  GU28929940
TOOLKIT
 
(62)  GU28900040
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK Part information
(62)  GU28900041
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK Part information
 
(63)  GU19741336
RING NUT
 
(64)  GU28704900
BATTERY FIXING SNAP
Part number Description
# 1
GU17712400
BOSCH ALTERNATOR
Contact
# 2
GU98620245
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X45
# 3
GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
# 4
GU17719900
REPAIRING KIT Contact
# 6
GU17718350
HT CABLE
# 7
GU14717600
CAP
# 8
GU14717400
SPARKPLUG CAP
Contact
# 9
GU30717010
SPARK PLUG NGK BP6ES
# 10
GU14716503
COIL Contact
# 12
GU98052345
SCREW
Contact
# 13
GU95100125
WASHER
# 14
GU91180718
SPACER
# 15
GU95000206
WASHER
# 16
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 17
GU29703800
VOLTAGE REGULATOR BOSCH Contact
# 18
GU98054320
HEX SCREW
# 19
GU98054314
GU98084314
HEX SCREW M6X14
BOLT
# 20
GU95100141
WASHER 6, 4X12X1, 2
# 21
GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
# 22
GU31735360
MAIN SWITCH
Contact
# 23
GU14712459
SCREW
Contact
# 25
GU19707100
CAP
# 26
GU19733350
GUARD
Contact
# 27
GU14736856
LOCKS
Contact
# 28
GU17704300
BOSCH RECTIFIER
Contact
# 29
GU14704205
COVER
Contact
# 30
GU98202516
SCREW
Contact
# 31
GU95100059
WASHER 5, 25X14X1, 5
# 32
GU95000205
WASHER
# 33
GU92602205
NUT
# 34
GU17748500
WIRE
Contact
# 35
0000000
TYRE Contact
# 36
GU28707050
BATTERY HOLDER
# 37
GU28704850
FIXING SNAP
Contact
# 38
GU14705500
FIXING SNAP
# 39
GU93180220
COVER
# 40
GU14748450
WIRE
Contact
# 41
GU25706700
CAP
Contact
# 42
GU19732500
STARTER RELAY
Contact
# 43
GU98054210
SCREW
Contact
# 44
GU30730711
STARTER MOTOR VALEO
# 45
GU14730558
SWITCH ASSY
Contact
# 46
GU14730570
STARTER MOTOR REVISION KIT
Contact
# 47
GU98052480
SCREW
Contact
# 48
GU95000206
WASHER
# 49
GU95004208
WASHER
Contact
# 50
GU92602208
NUT
Contact
# 51
GU17715450
CONTACT BREAKER
Contact
# 52
GU14716400
GASKET
Contact
# 53
GU14716200
GEAR
Contact
# 54
GU95510318
PIN
Contact
# 55
GU14715700
PLATE
# 56
GU98052430
HEX SCREW M8X30
# 57
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 58
GU91180907
SPACER
Contact
# 59
GU14715420
COVER
Contact
# 60
GU14719800
CONTACT BREAKER REV.KIT
# 61
GU28929940
TOOLKIT
Contact
# 62
GU28900040
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK Contact
# 62
GU28900041
OPERATOR'S HANDBOOK Contact
# 63
GU19741336
RING NUT
Contact
# 64
GU28704900
BATTERY FIXING SNAP
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Battery of your 850-T5 1986. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...