HEADLIGHT-HORN FOR MOTO GUZZI T5 POLIZIA VECCHIOTIPO 1987

Headlight Horn for MOTO GUZZI T5 Polizia VecchioTipo 1987
 
(1)  GU28740560
HEADLIGHT
 
(2)  163015
LAMP 12V-4W
BULB
 
(3)  292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
 
(4)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(5)  GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(6)  GU14756255
LAMPHOLDER
 
(7)  GU17750765
GASKET
 
(8)  GU17571665
FRONT TURN SIGNAL GUARD
 
(9)  GU95004204
WASHER
 
(10)  GU98200412
SCREW
 
(11)  GU28753745
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(12)  GU93450129
LAMP
 
(13)  GU17751365
FRONT TURN SIGN. SUPPORT
 
(14)  GU98054312
SCREW
 
(15)  GU95008206
WASHER 6,15X11X0,8
WASHER 15X11X .8
 
(16)  GU28750645
FRONT TURN INDICATOR
 
(17)  GU17744245
RH SIREN PLATE
 
(18)  GU17744246
LH SIREN PLATE
 
(19)  GU28743745
ONE-TONE SIREN
 
(20)  GU28743845
GASKET
 
(21)  GU28743760
TREBLE HORN
 
(22)  GU98084316
HEX SCREW
SCREW
 
(23)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(24)  GU28743761
BASS HORN
 
(25)  GU92781062
NUT
 
(26)  GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(27)  GU95100125
WASHER
 
(28)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(29)  GU27740985
TAILLIGHT
 
(30)  GU93450224
LAMP
 
(32)  GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
 
(33)  GU92602206
NUT
 
(34)  GU90716067
SPACER
 
(35)  GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
 
(36)  GU28438000
PLATE
 
(37)  GU933011755
U-BOLT
CABLE CLAMP
 
(38)  GU92630707
NUT M6X1
 
(39)  GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
 
(40)  GU98326016
SCREW
 
(41)  GU98054416
HEX SCREW
 
(42)  GU14609650
HOSE CLAMP 3,6X20,6
 
(43)  GU93450127
LAMP
 
(44)  GU28751645
REAR TURN INDICATOR
 
(45)  GU28753745
TURN INDICATOR LENS
 
(46)  GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
 
(47)  GU98054325
SCREW
 
(48)  GU17743785
RH TWO-TONE SIREN
 
(49)  GU28732545
SIREN RELAY SWF
 
(50)  GU28732946
RELAIS SUPPORT
 
(51)  GU17743786
LH TWO-TONE SIREN
 
(52)  GU17743985
GRID
 
(53)  GU98054416
HEX SCREW
 
(54)  GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
 
(55)  GU28737680
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
 
(56)  GU28736780
U-BOLT
 
(57)  GU28737880
HOLDER
 
(58)  GU98200412
SCREW
 
(59)  GU95000204
WASHER
 
(60)  GU95021104
WASHER 4,3X8X1,5
 
(61)  GU92601004
NUT
 
(62)  GU17737983
SILENT-BLOCK
 
(63)  GU98054212
SCREW
 
(64)  GU95100059
WASHER 5,25X14X1,5
 
(65)  GU28726180
TWO-TONE SIREN WIRING
 
(66)  GU17725845
ONE-TONE SIRENS CABLE
 
(67)  GU17757145
FUSE-SIREN RELAY CABLE
 
(68)  GU28753145
TURN IND.HARNESS
 
(69)  GU14750955
FRONT TURN IND. CABLE
 
(70)  GU19732500
STARTER RELAY
Part number Description
# 1
GU28740560
HEADLIGHT
Contact
# 2
GU93450119
163015
LAMP 12V-4W
BULB
# 3
GU93450232
292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
# 4
GU92602205
NUT
# 5
GU95021105
NOTCHED WASHER
# 6
GU14756255
LAMPHOLDER
Contact
# 7
GU17750765
GASKET
Contact
# 8
GU17571665
FRONT TURN SIGNAL GUARD
Contact
# 9
GU95004204
WASHER
Contact
# 10
GU98200412
SCREW
Contact
# 11
GU28753745
TURN INDICATOR LENS
Contact
# 12
GU93450129
LAMP
Contact
# 13
GU17751365
FRONT TURN SIGN. SUPPORT
Contact
# 14
GU98054312
SCREW
# 15
GU95004206
GU95008206
WASHER 6, 15X11X0, 8
WASHER 15X11X .8
# 16
GU28750645
FRONT TURN INDICATOR
Contact
# 17
GU17744245
RH SIREN PLATE
Contact
# 18
GU17744246
LH SIREN PLATE
Contact
# 19
GU28743745
ONE-TONE SIREN
Contact
# 20
GU28743845
GASKET
Contact
# 21
GU28743760
TREBLE HORN
Contact
# 22
GU98054316
GU98084316
HEX SCREW
SCREW
# 23
GU95000206
WASHER
# 24
GU28743761
BASS HORN
Contact
# 25
GU92781062
NUT
# 26
GU61013800
SPECIAL WASHER
# 27
GU95100125
WASHER
# 28
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 29
GU27740985
TAILLIGHT
Contact
# 30
GU93450224
LAMP
# 32
GU95021106
NOTCHED WASHER
Contact
# 33
GU92602206
NUT
# 34
GU90716067
SPACER
Contact
# 35
GU92630206
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M6X1
# 36
GU28438000
PLATE
Contact
# 37
GU93301175
GU933011755
U-BOLT
CABLE CLAMP
# 38
GU92630106
GU92630707
NUT M6X1
# 39
GU93110060
RUBBER SPACER
# 40
GU98326016
SCREW
Contact
# 41
GU98054416
HEX SCREW
# 42
GU14609650
HOSE CLAMP 3, 6X20, 6
# 43
GU93450127
LAMP
# 44
GU28751645
REAR TURN INDICATOR
Contact
# 45
GU28753745
TURN INDICATOR LENS
Contact
# 46
GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
# 47
GU98054325
SCREW
Contact
# 48
GU17743785
RH TWO-TONE SIREN
Contact
# 49
GU28732545
SIREN RELAY SWF
# 50
GU28732946
RELAIS SUPPORT
Contact
# 51
GU17743786
LH TWO-TONE SIREN
Contact
# 52
GU17743985
GRID
Contact
# 53
GU98054416
HEX SCREW
# 54
GU95021108
SPRING WASHER
# 55
GU28737680
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
# 56
GU28736780
U-BOLT
Contact
# 57
GU28737880
HOLDER
Contact
# 58
GU98200412
SCREW
Contact
# 59
GU95000204
WASHER
Contact
# 60
GU95021104
WASHER 4, 3X8X1, 5
# 61
GU92601004
NUT
# 62
GU17737983
SILENT-BLOCK
# 63
GU98054212
SCREW
Contact
# 64
GU95100059
WASHER 5, 25X14X1, 5
# 65
GU28726180
TWO-TONE SIREN WIRING
Contact
# 66
GU17725845
ONE-TONE SIRENS CABLE
Contact
# 67
GU17757145
FUSE-SIREN RELAY CABLE
Contact
# 68
GU28753145
TURN IND.HARNESS
Contact
# 69
GU14750955
FRONT TURN IND. CABLE
Contact
# 70
GU19732500
STARTER RELAY
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Headlight-Horn of your 850-T5 1987. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...