FOOT RESTS - LATERAL STAND FOR MOTO GUZZI 1100 V 11 LE MANS - SPORT NAKED 2001

Foot rests   Lateral stand for MOTO GUZZI 1100 V 11 Le Mans - Sport Naked 2001
 
(1)  GU01432190
LATERAL STAND
SIDE STAND
 
(2)  GU01433400
PLATE
 
(3)  GU30432801
SCREW
 
(4)  GU95021114
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(5)  GU01433201
SCREW
 
(6)  GU01432730
PLATE
 
(7)  GU30434001
OUTER SPRING
 
(8)  GU95100120
WASHER
 
(9)  GU30434000
INNER SPRING
 
(10)  GU01433600
PLATE
 
(11)  GU93242015
PAD
 
(12)  GU30442705
MAINTENANCE
 
(13)  GU98251040
SCREW
 
(14)  GU92630510
NUT M10X1,5
 
(15)  GU30440705
RH FOOT RESTS
 
(16)  GU30441805
LH FOOT RESTS
 
(17)  GU30441005
PIN
 
(18)  GU30441105
RETURN SPRING
 
(19)  GU30442205
PIN
 
(19)  GU30442205
PIN
 
(20)  005965
RING
ELASTIC RING
 
(20)  005965
RING
ELASTIC RING
 
(21)  GU01444640
RH BRACKET MATTE BLACK
 
(22)  GU01444740
LH BRACKET MATTE BLACK
 
(23)  GU30442405
REAR FOOTREST, RH
 
(24)  GU30442805
REAR FOOTREST, LH
 
(25)  GU30443105
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(26)  GU94321062
SPRING
 
(27)  GU92295706
BALL
 
(28)  GU30441605
PLATE
 
(29)  GU92660310
FLANGED NUT
 
(30)  GU92650006
NUT
 
(31)  GU01431930
LEVER
 
(32)  GU98350318
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(33)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(34)  GU97040220
SCREW
 
(35)  GU92606205
NUT
 
(36)  GU02433800
PLATE
 
(37)  GU01759130
SWITCH
 
(38)  GU92606508
NUT
 
(39)  GU01431830
FLANGE
 
(40)  GU98680330
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
 
(41)  GU95008306
WASHER 6,4X12X1,2
 
(42)  GU91180604
SPACER
 
(43)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(44)  GU98812425
SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
GU02432100
GU01432190
LATERAL STAND
SIDE STAND
# 2
GU01433400
PLATE Contact
# 3
GU30432801
SCREW
# 4
GU95021114
SPECIAL WASHER Contact
# 5
GU01433201
SCREW
# 6
GU01432730
PLATE
# 7
GU30434001
OUTER SPRING
# 8
GU95100120
WASHER Contact
# 9
GU30434000
INNER SPRING
# 10
GU01433600
PLATE
# 11
GU93242015
PAD
# 12
GU30442705
MAINTENANCE
# 13
GU98251040
SCREW
# 14
GU92630510
NUT M10X1, 5
# 15
GU30440705
RH FOOT RESTS Contact
# 16
GU30441805
LH FOOT RESTS Contact
# 17
GU30441005
PIN
# 18
GU30441105
RETURN SPRING Contact
# 19
GU30442205
PIN
# 20
GU90280006
005965
RING
ELASTIC RING
# 21
GU01444640
RH BRACKET MATTE BLACK
# 22
GU01444740
LH BRACKET MATTE BLACK
# 23
GU30442405
REAR FOOTREST, RH
# 24
GU30442805
REAR FOOTREST, LH
# 25
GU30443105
FOOTREST PLATE
# 26
GU94321062
SPRING
# 27
GU92295706
BALL
# 28
GU30441605
PLATE
# 29
GU92660310
FLANGED NUT Contact
# 30
GU92650006
NUT
# 31
GU01431930
LEVER
# 32
GU98350318
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 33
GU14217901
AP8152105
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
# 34
GU97040220
SCREW
# 35
GU92606205
NUT
# 36
GU02433800
PLATE Contact
# 37
GU01759130
SWITCH Contact
# 38
GU92606508
NUT
# 39
GU01431830
FLANGE
# 40
GU98680330
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
# 41
GU95008306
WASHER 6, 4X12X1, 2
# 42
GU91180604
SPACER
# 43
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 44
GU98812425
SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Foot rests - Lateral stand of your V11 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.