INJECTION ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR MOTO GUZZI V 11 LE MANS - SPORT NAKED 2001

Injection electrical system for MOTO GUZZI V 11 Le Mans - Sport Naked 2001
 
(1)  GU01725830
INJECTION WIRING
 
(2)  GU01729531
ECU
 
(3)  GU29729461
OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR
 
(4)  GU92650134
NUT
 
(5)  GU93222023
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT - BLOCK
 
(6)  GU98084112
SCREW
 
(7)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(7)  GU95000206
WASHER
 
(8)  AP8150026
NUT
 
(9)  GU95008204
WASHER 4,3X8X0,5
 
(10)  GU01732560
MINI-RELAY A1001A402
 
(10)  GU01732560
MINI-RELAY A1001A402
 
(11)  GU03163330
SENSOR SUPPORT
 
(12)  GU93221315
BLOCK
 
(13)  GU95129080
WASHER
 
(14)  GU95004205
WASHER
 
(15)  GU98682212
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
 
(16)  847180
O-RING
O-RING
 
(17)  GU01722700
GASKET 0,3 MM
(17)  GU01722701
GASKET 0,4 MM
(17)  GU01722702
GASKET 0,6 MM
(17)  GU01722703
GASKET
(17)  GU01722704
GASKET 1 MM
(17)  GU01722705
GASKET 1,5 MM
(17)  GU29722760
GASKET 0,5 MM
 
(18)  GU30716500
HT COIL
 
(19)  GU01407460
COIL HOLDER
 
(20)  GU98682125
HEX SOCKET SCREW
SCREW
 
(21)  GU95008204
WASHER 4,3X8X0,5
 
(22)  GU92630104
NUT M4X0,7
 
(23)  GU98054308
SCREW
 
(24)  GU14717600
CAP
 
(25)  GU01718330
HT WIRE
 
(26)  GU01717430
SPARKPLUG CAP
 
(27)  GU30717061
SPARK PLUG NGK BPR6ES
 
(28)  GU30729330
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
AIR TEMP SENSOR
 
(29)  GU30027931
GASKET
 
(30)  GU98610110
SCREW
 
(31)  GU95004210
WASHER 10,2X18X2
 
(32)  GU95000203
WASHER
 
(33)  GU98325316
SCREW
 
(34)  GU92602204
NUT
 
(35)  GU01721600
PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR
 
(36)  GU30759600
CAP
 
(37)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(37)  GU95000205
WASHER
 
(38)  GU92602205
NUT
 
(39)  GU95000204
WASHER
 
(40)  GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
 
(41)  GU91110508
SPACER
 
(42)  GU92630205
NUT
Part number Description
# 1
GU01725830
INJECTION WIRING Contact
# 2
GU01729531
ECU
# 3
GU29729461
OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 4
GU92650134
NUT Contact
# 5
GU93222020
GU93222023
SILENT-BLOCK
SILENT - BLOCK
# 6
GU98084112
SCREW
# 7
GU95000206
WASHER
# 8
GU92606206
AP8150026
NUT
# 9
GU95008204
WASHER 4, 3X8X0, 5
# 10
GU01732560
MINI-RELAY A1001A402
# 11
GU03163330
SENSOR SUPPORT
# 12
GU93221315
BLOCK
# 13
GU95129080
WASHER Contact
# 14
GU95004205
WASHER
# 15
GU98682212
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
# 16
GU90706141
847180
O-RING
O-RING
# 17
GU01722700
GASKET 0, 3 MM
# 17
GU01722701
GASKET 0, 4 MM
# 17
GU01722702
GASKET 0, 6 MM
# 17
GU01722703
GASKET
# 17
GU01722704
GASKET 1 MM
# 17
GU01722705
GASKET 1, 5 MM
# 17
GU29722760
GASKET 0, 5 MM
# 18
GU30716500
HT COIL
# 19
GU01407460
COIL HOLDER
# 20
GU98622125
GU98682125
HEX SOCKET SCREW
SCREW
# 21
GU95008204
WASHER 4, 3X8X0, 5
# 22
GU92630104
NUT M4X0, 7
# 23
GU98054308
SCREW Contact
# 24
GU14717600
CAP
# 25
GU01718330
HT WIRE
# 26
GU01717430
SPARKPLUG CAP
# 27
GU30717061
SPARK PLUG NGK BPR6ES
# 28
GU30729331
GU30729330
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
AIR TEMP SENSOR
# 29
GU30027931
GASKET
# 30
GU98610110
SCREW
# 31
GU95004210
WASHER 10, 2X18X2
# 32
GU95000203
WASHER
# 33
GU98325316
SCREW
# 34
GU92602204
NUT Contact
# 35
GU01721600
PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR
# 36
GU30759600
CAP
# 37
GU95000205
WASHER
# 38
GU92602205
NUT
# 39
GU95000204
WASHER
# 40
GU91551085
GU91551086
RUBBER SPACER
GROMMET
# 41
GU91110508
SPACER
# 42
GU92630205
NUT
Here are all the parts relating to the Injection electrical system of your V11 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.