FRONT FORK I FOR MOTO GUZZI V 11 LE MANS - SPORT NAKED 2001

Front fork I for MOTO GUZZI V 11 Le Mans - Sport Naked 2001
 
(1)  GU01490260
(1)  GU01490285
 
(2)  GU01530291
STEERING SHOCK ABSORBER
STEERING DAMPER
Part information
 
(3)  GU98370840
SCREW M8X40
 
(4)  GU95005308
WASHER 8,4X14,57X1,6
 
(4)  GU95005308
WASHER 8,4X14,57X1,6
 
(4)  GU95005308
WASHER 8,4X14,57X1,6
 
(5)  GU91180812
SPACER
 
(6)  GU92630108
NUT
 
(7)  GU92606408
NUT
 
(8)  GU92700241
NUT
 
(9)  GU30516500
WASHER
 
(10)  GU14517000
DUST COVER
 
(10)  GU14517000
DUST COVER
 
(11)  GU14516700
CLEARANCE WASHER
 
(11)  GU14516700
CLEARANCE WASHER
 
(12)  GU92249225
TAP.ROLLER BEARING
 
(12)  GU92249225
TAP.ROLLER BEARING
 
(13)  GU30513401
HEAD FIXING NUT
 
(14)  GU23943410
PLUG
 
(15)  GU01494060
 
(16)  GU01493160
FORK UPPER PLATE Part information
 
(17)  600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
Part information
 
(17)  600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
Part information
 
(17)  600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
Part information
 
(18)  GU01490290
COUPLED SLEEVE "OHLINS" Part information
 
(19)  GU01530290
STEERING SHOCK ABSORBER "HOLI Part information
 
(20)  AP8116071
FRONT FORK OIL 1 LT. Part information
 
(21)  GU01526683
 
(22)  AP8123975
FRONT FORK REVISION KIT Part information
 
(23)  GU01517775
NAME PLATE "SERIE LIMITATA" Part information
Part number Description
# 1
GU01490260
FRONT FORK Contact
# 1
GU01490285
FRONT FORK Contact
# 2
GU01530230
GU01530291
STEERING SHOCK ABSORBER
STEERING DAMPER
# 3
GU98370840
SCREW M8X40
# 4
GU95005308
WASHER 8, 4X14, 57X1, 6
# 5
GU91180812
SPACER
Contact
# 6
GU92630108
NUT
# 7
GU92606408
NUT
# 8
GU92700241
NUT
# 9
GU30516500
WASHER
# 10
GU14517000
DUST COVER
# 11
GU14516700
CLEARANCE WASHER
# 12
GU92249225
TAP.ROLLER BEARING
# 13
GU30513401
HEAD FIXING NUT
# 14
GU23943410
PLUG
# 15
GU01494060
STEM BASE
# 16
GU01493160
FORK UPPER PLATE
# 17
GU98682430
600123
SCREW
FORK SCREW M8X30
# 18
GU01490290
COUPLED SLEEVE "OHLINS"
# 19
GU01530290
STEERING SHOCK ABSORBER "HOLI Contact
# 20
AP8116071
FRONT FORK OIL 1 LT.
# 21
GU01526683
SPRING Contact
# 22
AP8123975
FRONT FORK REVISION KIT Contact
# 23
GU01517775
NAME PLATE "SERIE LIMITATA" Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Front fork I of your V11 2001. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...